Моля, въведете вашето потребителско име и парола.
Изчакайте зарежда се ..
Изчакайте зарежда се ..
  • на склад
  • нови цени
  • нов продукт
  • с намаление
  •  
  • промоция
  • с подарък
  • разпродажба
  • ремаркетирани
НАЙ-ТЪРСЕНИ ПРОДУКТИ
1

№ C9105AXI-EWC-E
Промо комплект
Cisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9105AX Access Point
Скорост1 Gbps
АнтенаIntegrated antenna (2.4 GHz: Peak gain 4 dBi, internal antenna, omnidirectional in azimuth, 5 GHz: Peak gain 5 dBi, internal antenna, omnidirectional in azimuth)
Интерфейс1x 10/100/1000 Base-T (Ethernet) Uplink Interface; Management console port (RJ-45)
Стандарти802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax; IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3af/at, IEEE 802.11h, 802.11d
Сигурност802.11i, Wi-Fi Protected Access 2 (WPA2), WPA3, 802.1X, Advanced Encryption Standard (AES); EAP-Transport Layer Security (TLS); EAP-Flexible Authentication via Secure Tunneling (EAP-FAST)
Захранване802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+), Cisco Universal PoE (Cisco UPOE)
УправлениеManagement console port (RJ-45)
Други+ with embedded wireless controller

Cisco Embedded Wireless Controller on...

Cisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9105AX Access Point
№ C9105AXI-EWC-E
№ C1000-48T-4X-L
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 1000 48port GE, 4x10G SFP
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове48
Основни портове, тип10/100/1000Base-T
Uplink портове4x 10G SFP+
УправлениеWeb UI via Cisco Configuration Professional; CLI using a Telnet or Secure Shell (SSH) client over Bluetooth. The GUI can be accessed over Bluetooth with a browser. Single IP Management. Network management
Fansyes
ЗахранванеSingle fixed power supply. Models have external power supply. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
RoutingStatic
Памет (Flash, RAM)512MB DRAM, 256 MB Flash memory
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps10/20 Gbps (Forwarding/Switching)
Пропускателна способност, Mpps14.88 Mpps
MAC адреси15 360
VLAN (брой, стандарти)Maximum active: 256; IDs available: 4094
QoSUp to 8 egress queues and 2 thresholds per port, Ingress policing, QoS through DSCP mapping and filtering, QoS through traffic classification, Trust boundary, AutoQoS, Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling and Weighted Tail Drop (WTD), 802.1p CoS
L2 мрежови стандарти802.1D STP, 802.1p CoS Prioritization, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1X, 802.1ab LLDP, BT v4.0, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only), 802.3x full duplex, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, RMON, SNMP, 802.3az, 802.3ae
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing, Access Control Lists (ACLS)
Сигурност802.1X, Authentication, ACLS, Port-based ACLs, SSH, Kerberos, and SNMP v3, SPAN, TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication, MAC address notification, MAC Authentication Bypass (MAB), BPDU Guard, IP Source Guard, SSH v2, STRG, IGMP
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm444.5 x 272.5 x 43.9
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиUSB mini-B port, USB-A port for storage and Bluetooth console

Cisco Catalyst 1000 48port GE, 4x10G ...

Cisco Catalyst 1000 48port GE, 4x10G SFP
№ C1000-48T-4X-L
№ C9115AXI-EWC-E
Аксес-пойнт
Cisco Catalyst 9115 AP, WiFi6, Internal Antenna with Embedded Wireless Controller
Скорост5 Gbps
АнтенаIntegrated antenna (2.4 GHz, peak gain 3 dBi, internal antenna, omnidirectional in azimuth, 5 GHz, peak gain 4 dBi, internal antenna, omnidirectional in azimuth)
Интерфейс1x 100, 1000, 2500 Multigigabit Ethernet (RJ-45) - IEEE 802.3bz; Management console port (RJ-45); USB 2.0 (enabled via future software)
Стандарти802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax
Сигурност802.11i, Wi-Fi Protected Access 2 (WPA2), WPA, 802.1X, Advanced Encryption Standard (AES), EAP-Transport Layer Security (TLS), EAP-Tunneled TLS (TTLS), PEAP, EAP-FAST, EAP-GTC, EAP-SIM
Захранване802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+), 802.3bt Cisco Universal PoE (Cisco UPOE+, Cisco UPOE)
УправлениеCisco DNA Center 1.3.2, integrated WebUI, mobile app, and third party (open standards APIs)
ДругиNumber of radios: Three ( 2.4GHz, 5GHz, BLE), Channel width: 20 MHz (2.4 GHz); 20/40/80/160 MHz (5 GHz), Concurrent MU-MIMO: 4

Cisco Catalyst 9115 AP, WiFi6, Intern...

Cisco Catalyst 9115 AP, WiFi6, Internal Antenna with Embedded Wireless Controller
№ C9115AXI-EWC-E
№ C1111-4P
Рутер
Cisco ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router
СерияCisco 1100
Интегрирани WAN портове1x10/100Base-TX, 1x10/100/1000Base-T
Модулни LAN портове4x10/100/1000Base-T
SFP базирани портове1x GE/SFP combo
Брой EHWIC слотовеNo
WLAN стандартNo
СигурностIntegrated application inspection firewall, High-performance VPNs: DMVPN, FlexVPN, GETVPN; Encrypted Traffic Analytics (ETA); Data privacy through high-speed IP Security (IPsec) 3DES and AES
ГласRemotely initiated data callback using voice or Short Message Service (SMS)
Памет DRAM вградена/ max4GB
Памет Flash вградена/ mах4GB
USB портове1x USB 3.0 Type A host port
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm323 x 230 x 42
Допълнителна информация2x PoE, 1x PoE+

Cisco ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Et...

Cisco ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router
№ C1111-4P
№ C1000-24T-4X-L
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове24
Основни портове, тип10/100/1000Base-T
Uplink портове4x 10G SFP+
УправлениеWeb UI via Cisco Configuration Professional; CLI using a Telnet or Secure Shell (SSH) client over Bluetooth. The GUI can be accessed over Bluetooth with a browser. Single IP Management. Network management
FansFanless
ЗахранванеSingle fixed power supply. Models have external power supply. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
RoutingStatic
Памет (Flash, RAM)512MB DRAM, 256 MB Flash memory
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps10/20 Gbps (Forwarding/Switching)
Пропускателна способност, Mpps14.88 Mpps
MAC адреси15 360
VLAN (брой, стандарти)Maximum active: 256; IDs available: 4094
QoSUp to 8 egress queues and 2 thresholds per port, Ingress policing, QoS through DSCP mapping and filtering, QoS through traffic classification, Trust boundary, AutoQoS, Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling and Weighted Tail Drop (WTD), 802.1p CoS
L2 мрежови стандарти802.1D STP, 802.1p CoS Prioritization, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1X, 802.1ab LLDP, BT v4.0, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only), 802.3x full duplex, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, RMON, SNMP, 802.3az, 802.3ae
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing, Access Control Lists (ACLS)
Сигурност802.1X, Authentication, ACLS, Port-based ACLs, SSH, Kerberos, and SNMP v3, SPAN, TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication, MAC address notification, MAC Authentication Bypass (MAB), BPDU Guard, IP Source Guard, SSH v2, STRG, IGMP
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm444.5 x 240 x 43.9
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиUSB mini-B port, USB-A port for storage and Bluetooth console

Cisco Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G...

Cisco Catalyst 1000 24 port GE, 4x10G SFP
№ C1000-24T-4X-L
№ C9120AXI-EWC-E
Аксес-пойнт
Cisco Catalyst 9120 AP, WiFi6, Internal Antenna with Embedded Wireless Controller
Скоростuplink speeds of 2.5 Gbps, in addition to 100 Mbps and 1 Gbps
АнтенаIntegrated antenna - Flexible radio (either on 2.4 GHz or on 5 GHz), Dedicated 5-GHz radio
Интерфейс1x 100, 1000, 2500 Multigigabit Ethernet (RJ-45) – IEEE 802.3bz, Management console port (RJ-45), USB 2.0 @ 3.75W (enabled via future software)
СтандартиIEEE 802.3; IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3af/at, IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax, IEEE 802.11h, 802.11d
Сигурност802.11i, Wi-Fi Protected Access 3 (WPA3), WPA2, WPA, 802.1X, Advanced Encryption Standard (AES); AP-Transport Layer Security (TLS)
Захранване802.3at (PoE+); 4 x 4 (2.4/ 5-GHz radio), 2.5G Link speed, 25.5W LLDP
УправлениеCisco DNA Center 1.3.2, integrated WebUI, mobile app, and third party (open standards APIs)
ДругиConcurrent MU-MIMO: 4

Cisco Catalyst 9120 AP, WiFi6, Intern...

Cisco Catalyst 9120 AP, WiFi6, Internal Antenna with Embedded Wireless Controller
№ C9120AXI-EWC-E
№ AIR-PWRINJ5=
Аксесоар
Cisco Power Injector (802.3af) for AP 1600 2600 and 3600 w/o mod
Х-ка 1AC input voltage: 100 - 240 V
Х-ка 2AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz
Х-ка 3Designed For: AP 1600 2600 and 3600 Series w/o mod

Cisco Power Injector (802.3af) for AP...

Cisco Power Injector (802.3af) for AP 1600 2600 and 3600 w/o mod
№ AIR-PWRINJ5=
№ C9200L-48T-4G-E
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 9200L 48-port Data 4x1G uplink Switch, Network Essentials
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове52
Основни портове, тип48x10/100/1000Base-T
Power Over Ethernet (PoE)No
Uplink портове4x10/100/1000Base-T
Свободни (10GB) слотовеNo
УправлениеSNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3; RMON I and II standards; Internet Group Management Protocol (IGMP); CLI; TCP; UDP
StackableCisco StackWise-80 stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling, Stacking hardware (C9200L-STACK-KIT=), Supported stack members: Other C9200L models with same license level (8 Number of members)
FansFixed redundant
ЗахранванеDual field-replaceable power supplies, Default primary AC power supply: PWR-C5-125WAC
RoutingLayer 3 Advanced
Памет (Flash, RAM)Flash memory: 4 GB; RAM: 2 GB DRAM
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps104 Gbps
Пропускателна способност, Mpps154.76 Mpps
MAC адреси16000 MAC address
VLAN (брой, стандарти)VLAN IDs: 1024; IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
QoSGranular wireless bandwidth management and fair sharing,802.1p Class of Service (CoS) and Differentiated Services Code Point (DSCP) field classification,Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling,Committed Information Rate (CIR), and eight egress queues per port
L2 мрежови стандартиIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3bz, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1x-Rev, IEEE 802.3x
L3 мрежови стандартиIP unicast routing protocols: Static, Routing Information Protocol Version 1 [RIPv1], and RIPv2, RIPng, Open Shortest Path First [OSPF]
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing (using OSPFv3 and EIGRPv6) is supported in hardware for maximum performance; IPv6 addressing is supported on interfaces with appropriate show commands for monitoring and troubleshooting
СигурностEnhanced security with AES-128 MACsec encryption, policy-based segmentation, and trustworthy systems
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm445 x 288 x 44
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиЗадължителен е минимум 3-годишен лиценз DNA Essentials.

Cisco Catalyst 9200L 48-port Data 4x1...

Cisco Catalyst 9200L 48-port Data 4x1G uplink Switch, Network Essentials
№ C9200L-48T-4G-E
№ C1000-16P-2G-L
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 1000 16port GE, POE, 2x1G SFP
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове16
Основни портове, тип10/100/1000Base-T
Power Over Ethernet (PoE)Support both IEEE 802.3af PoE and IEEE 802.3at PoE+; 30W for any 4 ports or 15W for any 8 ports; PoE power budget: 120W
Uplink портове2x SFP
УправлениеWeb UI via Cisco Configuration Professional; CLI using a Telnet or Secure Shell (SSH) client over Bluetooth. The GUI can be accessed over Bluetooth with a browser. Single IP Management. Network management
FansCompact fanless
ЗахранванеSingle fixed power supply. Models have external power supply. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
RoutingStatic
Памет (Flash, RAM)512MB DRAM, 256 MB Flash memory
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps10/20 Gbps (Forwarding/Switching)
Пропускателна способност, Mpps14.88 Mpps
MAC адреси15 360
VLAN (брой, стандарти)Maximum active: 256; IDs available: 4094
QoSUp to 8 egress queues and 2 thresholds per port, Ingress policing, QoS through DSCP mapping and filtering, QoS through traffic classification, Trust boundary, AutoQoS, Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling and Weighted Tail Drop (WTD), 802.1p CoS
L2 мрежови стандарти802.1D STP, 802.1p CoS Prioritization, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1X, 802.1ab LLDP, BT v4.0, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only), 802.3x full duplex, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, RMON, SNMP, 802.3az, 802.3ae
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing, Access Control Lists (ACLS)
Сигурност802.1X, Authentication, ACLS, Port-based ACLs, SSH, Kerberos, and SNMP v3, SPAN, TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication, MAC address notification, MAC Authentication Bypass (MAB), BPDU Guard, IP Source Guard, SSH v2, STRG, IGMP
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm268.2 x 296.9 x 43.9
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиUSB mini-B port, USB-A port for storage and Bluetooth console

Cisco Catalyst 1000 16port GE, POE, 2...

Cisco Catalyst 1000 16port GE, POE, 2x1G SFP
№ C1000-16P-2G-L
№ C1000-24P-4G-L
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове24
Основни портове, тип10/100/1000Base-T
Power Over Ethernet (PoE)Support both IEEE 802.3af PoE and IEEE 802.3at PoE+; 30W for any 6 ports or 15W for any 13 ports; PoE power budget: 195W
Uplink портове4x SFP
УправлениеWeb UI via Cisco Configuration Professional; CLI using a Telnet or Secure Shell (SSH) client over Bluetooth. The GUI can be accessed over Bluetooth with a browser. Single IP Management. Network management
FansCompact fanless
ЗахранванеSingle fixed power supply. Models have external power supply. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
RoutingStatic
Памет (Flash, RAM)512MB DRAM, 256 MB Flash memory
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps10/20 Gbps (Forwarding/Switching)
Пропускателна способност, Mpps14.88 Mpps
MAC адреси15 360
VLAN (брой, стандарти)Maximum active: 256; IDs available: 4094
QoSUp to 8 egress queues and 2 thresholds per port, Ingress policing, QoS through DSCP mapping and filtering, QoS through traffic classification, Trust boundary, AutoQoS, Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling and Weighted Tail Drop (WTD), 802.1p CoS
L2 мрежови стандарти802.1D STP, 802.1p CoS Prioritization, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1X, 802.1ab LLDP, BT v4.0, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only), 802.3x full duplex, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, RMON, SNMP, 802.3az, 802.3ae
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing, Access Control Lists (ACLS)
Сигурност802.1X, Authentication, ACLS, Port-based ACLs, SSH, Kerberos, and SNMP v3, SPAN, TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication, MAC address notification, MAC Authentication Bypass (MAB), BPDU Guard, IP Source Guard, SSH v2, STRG, IGMP
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm444.5 x 298.7 x 43.9
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиUSB mini-B port, USB-A port for storage and Bluetooth console

Cisco Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4...

Cisco Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
№ C1000-24P-4G-L
№ C1000-24T-4G-L
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове24
Основни портове, тип10/100/1000Base-T
Uplink портове4x SFP
УправлениеWeb UI via Cisco Configuration Professional; CLI using a Telnet or Secure Shell (SSH) client over Bluetooth. The GUI can be accessed over Bluetooth with a browser. Single IP Management. Network management
FansCompact fanless
ЗахранванеSingle fixed power supply. Models have external power supply. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
RoutingStatic
Памет (Flash, RAM)512MB DRAM, 256 MB Flash memory
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps10/20 Gbps (Forwarding/Switching)
Пропускателна способност, Mpps14.88 Mpps
MAC адреси15 360
VLAN (брой, стандарти)Maximum active: 256; IDs available: 4094
QoSUp to 8 egress queues and 2 thresholds per port, Ingress policing, QoS through DSCP mapping and filtering, QoS through traffic classification, Trust boundary, AutoQoS, Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling and Weighted Tail Drop (WTD), 802.1p CoS
L2 мрежови стандарти802.1D STP, 802.1p CoS Prioritization, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1X, 802.1ab LLDP, BT v4.0, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only), 802.3x full duplex, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, RMON, SNMP, 802.3az, 802.3ae
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing, Access Control Lists (ACLS)
Сигурност802.1X, Authentication, ACLS, Port-based ACLs, SSH, Kerberos, and SNMP v3, SPAN, TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication, MAC address notification, MAC Authentication Bypass (MAB), BPDU Guard, IP Source Guard, SSH v2, STRG, IGMP
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm444.5 x 240 x 43.9
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиUSB mini-B port, USB-A port for storage and Bluetooth console

Cisco Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G S...

Cisco Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
№ C1000-24T-4G-L
№ C9200L-24T-4G-E
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 9200L 24-port Data 4x1G uplink Switch, Network Essentials
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове28
Основни портове, тип24x10/100/1000Base-T
Power Over Ethernet (PoE)No
Uplink портове4x10/100/1000Base-T
Свободни (10GB) слотовеNo
УправлениеSNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3; RMON I and II standards; Internet Group Management Protocol (IGMP); CLI; TCP; UDP
StackableCisco StackWise-80 stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling, Stacking hardware (C9200L-STACK-KIT=), Supported stack members: Other C9200L models with same license level (8 Number of members)
FansFixed redundant
ЗахранванеDual field-replaceable power supplies, Default primary AC power supply: PWR-C5-125WAC
RoutingLayer 3 Advanced
Памет (Flash, RAM)Flash memory: 4 GB; RAM: 2 GB DRAM
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps56 Gbps
Пропускателна способност, Mpps83.33 Mpps
MAC адреси16000 MAC address
VLAN (брой, стандарти)VLAN IDs: 1024; IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
QoSGranular wireless bandwidth management and fair sharing,802.1p Class of Service (CoS) and Differentiated Services Code Point (DSCP) field classification,Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling,Committed Information Rate (CIR), and eight egress queues per port
L2 мрежови стандартиIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3bz, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1x-Rev, IEEE 802.3x
L3 мрежови стандартиIP unicast routing protocols: Static, Routing Information Protocol Version 1 [RIPv1], and RIPv2, RIPng, Open Shortest Path First [OSPF]
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing (using OSPFv3 and EIGRPv6) is supported in hardware for maximum performance; IPv6 addressing is supported on interfaces with appropriate show commands for monitoring and troubleshooting
СигурностEnhanced security with AES-128 MACsec encryption, policy-based segmentation, and trustworthy systems
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm445 x 288 x 44
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиЗадължителен е минимум 3-годишен лиценз DNA Essentials.

Cisco Catalyst 9200L 24-port Data 4x1...

Cisco Catalyst 9200L 24-port Data 4x1G uplink Switch, Network Essentials
№ C9200L-24T-4G-E
№ SFP-10G-SR-S=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Х-ка 1Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode
Х-ка 2Cabling Type: 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF
Х-ка 3Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
Х-ка 4Max Transfer Distance : 400 m using 4700 MHz*km MMF (OM4) (Minimum cabling distance for -SR, -LRM, -LR, -ER modules is 2 meters, according to the IEEE 802.3ae standard)
Х-ка 5Optical Wave Length : 850 nm
Х-ка 6Dimensions (WxDxH): 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
№ SFP-10G-SR-S=
№ C9200-STACK-KIT=
Модул за стакване
Cisco C9200 Stack Kit Spare
Х-ка 1Device Type: Stack Kit (Two data stack adapters and one data stack cable - 50 cm)
Х-ка 2Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Switches

Cisco C9200 Stack Kit Spare

Cisco C9200 Stack Kit Spare
№ C9200-STACK-KIT=
1