Моля, въведете вашето потребителско име и парола.
Изчакайте зарежда се ..
Изчакайте зарежда се ..
  • на склад
  • нови цени
  • нов продукт
  • с намаление
  • ограничено количество
  •  
  • промоция
  • с подарък
  • разпродажба
  • ремаркетирани
  • очаква се
НАЙ-ТЪРСЕНИ ПРОДУКТИ
1

№ C1000-48T-4G-L
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 1000 48port GE, 4x1G SFP
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове48
Основни портове, тип10/100/1000Base-T
Uplink портове4x SFP
УправлениеWeb UI via Cisco Configuration Professional; CLI using a Telnet or Secure Shell (SSH) client over Bluetooth. The GUI can be accessed over Bluetooth with a browser. Single IP Management. Network management
FansCompact fanless
ЗахранванеSingle fixed power supply. Models have external power supply. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
RoutingStatic
Памет (Flash, RAM)512MB DRAM, 256 MB Flash memory
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps10/20 Gbps (Forwarding/Switching)
Пропускателна способност, Mpps14.88 Mpps
MAC адреси15 360
VLAN (брой, стандарти)Maximum active: 256; IDs available: 4094
QoSUp to 8 egress queues and 2 thresholds per port, Ingress policing, QoS through DSCP mapping and filtering, QoS through traffic classification, Trust boundary, AutoQoS, Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling and Weighted Tail Drop (WTD), 802.1p CoS
L2 мрежови стандарти802.1D STP, 802.1p CoS Prioritization, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1X, 802.1ab LLDP, BT v4.0, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only), 802.3x full duplex, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, RMON, SNMP, 802.3az, 802.3ae
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing, Access Control Lists (ACLS)
Сигурност802.1X, Authentication, ACLS, Port-based ACLs, SSH, Kerberos, and SNMP v3, SPAN, TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication, MAC address notification, MAC Authentication Bypass (MAB), BPDU Guard, IP Source Guard, SSH v2, STRG, IGMP
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm444.5 x 272.5 x 43.9
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиUSB mini-B port, USB-A port for storage and Bluetooth console

Cisco Catalyst 1000 48port GE, 4x1G S...

Cisco Catalyst 1000 48port GE, 4x1G SFP
№ C1000-48T-4G-L
№ C1111-4P
Рутер
Cisco ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router
СерияCisco 1100
Интегрирани WAN портове1x10/100Base-TX, 1x10/100/1000Base-T
Модулни LAN портове4x10/100/1000Base-T
SFP базирани портове1x GE/SFP combo
Брой EHWIC слотовеNo
WLAN стандартNo
СигурностIntegrated application inspection firewall, High-performance VPNs: DMVPN, FlexVPN, GETVPN; Encrypted Traffic Analytics (ETA); Data privacy through high-speed IP Security (IPsec) 3DES and AES
ГласRemotely initiated data callback using voice or Short Message Service (SMS)
Памет DRAM вградена/ max4GB
Памет Flash вградена/ mах4GB
USB портове1x USB 3.0 Type A host port
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm323 x 230 x 42
Допълнителна информация2x PoE, 1x PoE+

Cisco ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Et...

Cisco ISR 1100 4 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router
№ C1111-4P
№ C9115AXI-EWC-E
Аксес-пойнт
Cisco Catalyst 9115 AP, WiFi6, Internal Antenna with Embedded Wireless Controller
Скорост5 Gbps
АнтенаIntegrated antenna (2.4 GHz, peak gain 3 dBi, internal antenna, omnidirectional in azimuth, 5 GHz, peak gain 4 dBi, internal antenna, omnidirectional in azimuth)
Интерфейс1x 100, 1000, 2500 Multigigabit Ethernet (RJ-45) - IEEE 802.3bz; Management console port (RJ-45); USB 2.0 (enabled via future software)
Стандарти802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax
Сигурност802.11i, Wi-Fi Protected Access 2 (WPA2), WPA, 802.1X, Advanced Encryption Standard (AES), EAP-Transport Layer Security (TLS), EAP-Tunneled TLS (TTLS), PEAP, EAP-FAST, EAP-GTC, EAP-SIM
Захранване802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+), 802.3bt Cisco Universal PoE (Cisco UPOE+, Cisco UPOE)
УправлениеCisco DNA Center 1.3.2, integrated WebUI, mobile app, and third party (open standards APIs)
ДругиNumber of radios: Three ( 2.4GHz, 5GHz, BLE), Channel width: 20 MHz (2.4 GHz); 20/40/80/160 MHz (5 GHz), Concurrent MU-MIMO: 4

Cisco Catalyst 9115 AP, WiFi6, Intern...

Cisco Catalyst 9115 AP, WiFi6, Internal Antenna with Embedded Wireless Controller
№ C9115AXI-EWC-E
№ C9105AXI-EWC-E
Промо комплект
Cisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9105AX Access Point
Скорост1000 Mbps
АнтенаIntegrated antenna (2.4 GHz: Peak gain 4 dBi, internal antenna, omnidirectional in azimuth, 5 GHz: Peak gain 5 dBi, internal antenna, omnidirectional in azimuth)
Интерфейс1x 10/100/1000 Base-T (Ethernet) Uplink Interface; Management console port (RJ-45)
Стандарти802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax; IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3af/at, IEEE 802.11h, 802.11d
Сигурност802.11i, Wi-Fi Protected Access 2 (WPA2), WPA3, 802.1X, Advanced Encryption Standard (AES); EAP-Transport Layer Security (TLS); EAP-Flexible Authentication via Secure Tunneling (EAP-FAST)
Захранване802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+), Cisco Universal PoE (Cisco UPOE)
УправлениеManagement console port (RJ-45)
Други+ with embedded wireless controller

Cisco Embedded Wireless Controller on...

Cisco Embedded Wireless Controller on C9105AX Access Point
№ C9105AXI-EWC-E
№ ISR4331/K9
Рутер
Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE, 2NIM, 1SM, 4G FLASH, 4G DRAM, IPB)
СерияCisco 4000
Интегрирани WAN портове3х10/100/1000Base-T
Модулни LAN портове40
SFP базирани портове2 x SFP
Брой EHWIC слотове2 x NIM
Модул интегрирани услуги1 x ISC
Мрежови слот NM/SM1 x single-wide enhanced service-module slots
WLAN стандартNo
IPSec VPN тунелиFlexVPN, Easy VPN remote server, Enhanced Easy VPN, Dynamic Multipoint VPN (DMVPN), Group Encrypted Transport VPN (GET VPN), V3PN, MPLS VPN
СигурностZone-based firewall and NAT services, Hardware VPN acceleration (DES, 3DES, AES), IPSEC VPN, Intrusion prevention, Anomaly Detection and Machine Learning, Network foundation protection, Cisco Umbrella Branch, Cisco Cloud Web Security, Cisco TrustSec
ГласIntegrated Services Card natively supports the new Cisco High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Modules (PVDM4s), providing greater-density rich-media voice.
Памет DRAM вградена/ max4GB/ 16GB
Памет Flash вградена/ mах4GB/ 16GB
USB портове1 x USB 2.0
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm438 x 438 x 45, Rack height 1U
Допълнителна информацияIPv4 routing protocols: RIP v1/v2, EIGRP, OSPF, BGP, PBR, PfR; IPv6 routing protocols: EIGRP, RIP, OSPFv3, IS-IS, BGP and PBR

Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE, 2NIM, 1SM, 4G FL...

Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE, 2NIM, 1SM, 4G FLASH, 4G DRAM, IPB)
№ ISR4331/K9
№ C1000-24T-4G-L
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове24
Основни портове, тип10/100/1000Base-T
Uplink портове4x SFP
УправлениеWeb UI via Cisco Configuration Professional; CLI using a Telnet or Secure Shell (SSH) client over Bluetooth. The GUI can be accessed over Bluetooth with a browser. Single IP Management. Network management
FansCompact fanless
ЗахранванеSingle fixed power supply. Models have external power supply. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
RoutingStatic
Памет (Flash, RAM)512MB DRAM, 256 MB Flash memory
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps10/20 Gbps (Forwarding/Switching)
Пропускателна способност, Mpps14.88 Mpps
MAC адреси15 360
VLAN (брой, стандарти)Maximum active: 256; IDs available: 4094
QoSUp to 8 egress queues and 2 thresholds per port, Ingress policing, QoS through DSCP mapping and filtering, QoS through traffic classification, Trust boundary, AutoQoS, Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling and Weighted Tail Drop (WTD), 802.1p CoS
L2 мрежови стандарти802.1D STP, 802.1p CoS Prioritization, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1X, 802.1ab LLDP, BT v4.0, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only), 802.3x full duplex, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, RMON, SNMP, 802.3az, 802.3ae
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing, Access Control Lists (ACLS)
Сигурност802.1X, Authentication, ACLS, Port-based ACLs, SSH, Kerberos, and SNMP v3, SPAN, TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication, MAC address notification, MAC Authentication Bypass (MAB), BPDU Guard, IP Source Guard, SSH v2, STRG, IGMP
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm444.5 x 240 x 43.9
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиUSB mini-B port, USB-A port for storage and Bluetooth console

Cisco Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G S...

Cisco Catalyst 1000 24port GE, 4x1G SFP
№ C1000-24T-4G-L
№ AIR-AP1832I-E-K9C
Аксес-пойнт
Cisco Aironet 1800, 802.11ac Wave 2; 3x3:2SS; Int Ant; E Reg Domain (Config)
Скорост867 Mbps
АнтенаIntegrated antenna: 2.4 GHz, gain 3 dBi, internal omni, horizontal beamwidth 360°; 5 GHz, gain 5 dBi, internal omni, horizontal beamwidth 360°
Интерфейс1x10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet (RJ-45, PoE), USB 2.0
Стандарти802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac, 802.3af, 802.3at, 802.11h, 802.11d, 802.11i, 802.1x
Сигурност802.11i, Wi-Fi Protected Access 2 (WPA2), WPA; 802.1X; Advanced Encryption Standards (AES), Temporal Key Integrity Protocol (TKIP)
ЗахранванеPower Supply and Power Injector: 100 to 240 VAC; 50 to 60 Hz; Powering options: 802.3af/ 802.3at, Enhanced PoE, Cisco local power supply AIR-PWR-C=, Cisco power injector AIR-PWRINJ5= (Note: This injector supports 802.3af only)
Управление1 x management - console - RJ-45
ДругиNote: If 802.3af PoE is the source of power, the USB port is disabled.

Cisco Aironet 1800, 802.11ac Wave 2; ...

Cisco Aironet 1800, 802.11ac Wave 2; 3x3:2SS; Int Ant; E Reg Domain (Config)
№ AIR-AP1832I-E-K9C
№ C9120AXI-EWC-E
Аксес-пойнт
Cisco Catalyst 9120 AP, WiFi6, Internal Antenna with Embedded Wireless Controller
Скоростuplink speeds of 2.5 Gbps, in addition to 100 Mbps and 1 Gbps
АнтенаIntegrated antenna - Flexible radio (either on 2.4 GHz or on 5 GHz), Dedicated 5-GHz radio
Интерфейс1x 100, 1000, 2500 Multigigabit Ethernet (RJ-45) – IEEE 802.3bz, Management console port (RJ-45), USB 2.0 @ 3.75W (enabled via future software)
СтандартиIEEE 802.3; IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3af/at, IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax, IEEE 802.11h, 802.11d
Сигурност802.11i, Wi-Fi Protected Access 3 (WPA3), WPA2, WPA, 802.1X, Advanced Encryption Standard (AES); AP-Transport Layer Security (TLS)
Захранване802.3at (PoE+); 4 x 4 (2.4/ 5-GHz radio), 2.5G Link speed, 25.5W LLDP
УправлениеCisco DNA Center 1.3.2, integrated WebUI, mobile app, and third party (open standards APIs)
ДругиConcurrent MU-MIMO: 4

Cisco Catalyst 9120 AP, WiFi6, Intern...

Cisco Catalyst 9120 AP, WiFi6, Internal Antenna with Embedded Wireless Controller
№ C9120AXI-EWC-E
№ C9300-48P-E
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 9300 48-port PoE+, Network Essentials
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове48
Основни портове, тип48x10/100/1000Base-T
Power Over Ethernet (PoE)IEEE 802.3at PoE+ Standard. Available PoE Power: 437W
Uplink портове0
Свободни (10GB) слотове1 open module slot: Support four optional uplink modules (C9300-NM-4G, C9300-NM-8X, C9300-NM-2Q, C9300-NM-4M). Also supported 3850 network modules (C3850-NM-4-1G, C3850-NM-2-10G, C3850-NM-4-10G).
УправлениеSNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3; RMON I and II standards; Internet Group Management Protocol (IGMP); CLI; TCP; UDP
StackableCisco StackWise-480 stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling
FansThree field-replaceable fans
ЗахранванеDual redundant power supplies, Default power supply: PWR-C1-715WAC
RoutingLayer 3 Advanced
Памет (Flash, RAM)Flash memory: 16 GB; RAM: 8 GB DRAM
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps256 Gbps
Пропускателна способност, Mpps190.48 Mpps
MAC адреси32000 MAC address table size
VLAN (брой, стандарти)VLAN IDs: 4000; IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
QoSGranular wireless bandwidth management and fair sharing,802.1p Class of Service (CoS) and Differentiated Services Code Point (DSCP) field classification,Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling,Committed Information Rate (CIR), and eight egress queues per port
L2 мрежови стандартиIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3bz, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1x-Rev, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1AE
L3 мрежови стандартиIP unicast routing protocols: Static, Routing Information Protocol Version 1 [RIPv1], and RIPv2, RIPng, Open Shortest Path First [OSPF]
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing; IPv6 addressing; Dual-stack support for IPv4/IPv6 and dynamic hardware forwarding table allocations, for ease of IPv4-to-IPv6 migration; IPv6 support in hardware, providing wire-rate forwarding for IPv6 networks
СигурностEncrypted Traffic Analytics (ETA), AES-256 MACsec encryption, Trustworthy systems built with Cisco Trust Anchor Technologies (Image signing, Secure Boot, Cisco Trust Anchor module)
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm445 x 445 x 44
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиЗадължителен е минимум 3-годишен лиценз DNA Essentials.

Cisco Catalyst 9300 48-port PoE+, Net...

Cisco Catalyst 9300 48-port PoE+, Network Essentials
№ C9300-48P-E
№ C1000-16P-2G-L
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 1000 16port GE, POE, 2x1G SFP
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове16
Основни портове, тип10/100/1000Base-T
Power Over Ethernet (PoE)Support both IEEE 802.3af PoE and IEEE 802.3at PoE+; 30W for any 4 ports or 15W for any 8 ports; PoE power budget: 120W
Uplink портове2x SFP
УправлениеWeb UI via Cisco Configuration Professional; CLI using a Telnet or Secure Shell (SSH) client over Bluetooth. The GUI can be accessed over Bluetooth with a browser. Single IP Management. Network management
FansCompact fanless
ЗахранванеSingle fixed power supply. Models have external power supply. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
RoutingStatic
Памет (Flash, RAM)512MB DRAM, 256 MB Flash memory
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps10/20 Gbps (Forwarding/Switching)
Пропускателна способност, Mpps14.88 Mpps
MAC адреси15 360
VLAN (брой, стандарти)Maximum active: 256; IDs available: 4094
QoSUp to 8 egress queues and 2 thresholds per port, Ingress policing, QoS through DSCP mapping and filtering, QoS through traffic classification, Trust boundary, AutoQoS, Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling and Weighted Tail Drop (WTD), 802.1p CoS
L2 мрежови стандарти802.1D STP, 802.1p CoS Prioritization, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1X, 802.1ab LLDP, BT v4.0, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only), 802.3x full duplex, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, RMON, SNMP, 802.3az, 802.3ae
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing, Access Control Lists (ACLS)
Сигурност802.1X, Authentication, ACLS, Port-based ACLs, SSH, Kerberos, and SNMP v3, SPAN, TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication, MAC address notification, MAC Authentication Bypass (MAB), BPDU Guard, IP Source Guard, SSH v2, STRG, IGMP
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm268.2 x 296.9 x 43.9
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиUSB mini-B port, USB-A port for storage and Bluetooth console

Cisco Catalyst 1000 16port GE, POE, 2...

Cisco Catalyst 1000 16port GE, POE, 2x1G SFP
№ C1000-16P-2G-L
№ C1111-8P
Рутер
Cisco ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router
СерияCisco 1100
Интегрирани WAN портове1x10/100Base-TX, 1x10/100/1000Base-T
Модулни LAN портове8x10/100/1000Base-T
SFP базирани портове1x GE/SFP combo
Брой EHWIC слотовеNo
WLAN стандартNo
СигурностIntegrated application inspection firewall, High-performance VPNs: DMVPN, FlexVPN, GETVPN; Encrypted Traffic Analytics (ETA); Data privacy through high-speed IP Security (IPsec) 3DES and AES
ГласRemotely initiated data callback using voice or Short Message Service (SMS)
Памет DRAM вградена/ max4GB
Памет Flash вградена/ mах4GB
USB портове1x USB 3.0 Type A host port
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm323 x 230 x 42
Допълнителна информация4x PoE, 2x PoE+; 2x2 MIMO

Cisco ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Et...

Cisco ISR 1100 8 Ports Dual GE WAN Ethernet Router
№ C1111-8P
№ C9200-24T-E
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 9200 24-port Data Switch, Network Essentials
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове24
Основни портове, тип24x10/100/1000Base-T
Power Over Ethernet (PoE)No
Uplink портове0
Свободни (10GB) слотовеModular uplink options (C9200-NM-4G, C9200-NM-4X)
УправлениеSNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3; RMON I and II standards; Internet Group Management Protocol (IGMP); CLI; TCP; UDP
StackableCisco StackWise-160 stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling, Stacking hardware (C9200-STACK-KIT=), Supported stack members: Other C9200 models with same license level (8 Number of members)
FansField-Replaceable Units (FRU) redundant
ЗахранванеDual field-replaceable power supplies, Default primary AC power supply: PWR-C5-125WAC
RoutingLayer 3 Advanced
Памет (Flash, RAM)Flash memory: 4 GB; RAM: 4 GB DRAM
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps128 Gbps
Пропускателна способност, Mpps190.4 Mpps
MAC адреси32000 MAC address
VLAN (брой, стандарти)VLAN IDs: 4096; IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
QoSGranular wireless bandwidth management and fair sharing,802.1p Class of Service (CoS) and Differentiated Services Code Point (DSCP) field classification,Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling,Committed Information Rate (CIR), and eight egress queues per port
L2 мрежови стандартиIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3bz, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1x-Rev, IEEE 802.3x
L3 мрежови стандартиIP unicast routing protocols: Static, Routing Information Protocol Version 1 [RIPv1], and RIPv2, RIPng, Open Shortest Path First [OSPF]
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing (using OSPFv3 and EIGRPv6) is supported in hardware for maximum performance; IPv6 addressing is supported on interfaces with appropriate show commands for monitoring and troubleshooting
СигурностEnhanced security with AES-128 MACsec encryption, policy-based segmentation, and trustworthy systems
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm445 x 350 x 44
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиЗадължителен е минимум 3-годишен лиценз DNA Essentials.

Cisco Catalyst 9200 24-port Data Swit...

Cisco Catalyst 9200 24-port Data Switch, Network Essentials
№ C9200-24T-E
№ C1000-16T-2G-L
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 1000 16port GE, 2x1G SFP
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове16
Основни портове, тип10/100/1000Base-T
Uplink портове2x SFP
УправлениеWeb UI via Cisco Configuration Professional; CLI using a Telnet or Secure Shell (SSH) client over Bluetooth. The GUI can be accessed over Bluetooth with a browser. Single IP Management. Network management
FansCompact fanless
ЗахранванеSingle fixed power supply. Models have external power supply. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
RoutingStatic
Памет (Flash, RAM)512MB DRAM, 256 MB Flash memory
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps10/20 Gbps (Forwarding/Switching)
Пропускателна способност, Mpps14.88 Mpps
MAC адреси15 360
VLAN (брой, стандарти)Maximum active: 256; IDs available: 4094
QoSUp to 8 egress queues and 2 thresholds per port, Ingress policing, QoS through DSCP mapping and filtering, QoS through traffic classification, Trust boundary, AutoQoS, Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling and Weighted Tail Drop (WTD), 802.1p CoS
L2 мрежови стандарти802.1D STP, 802.1p CoS Prioritization, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1X, 802.1ab LLDP, BT v4.0, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only), 802.3x full duplex, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, RMON, SNMP, 802.3az, 802.3ae
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing, Access Control Lists (ACLS)
Сигурност802.1X, Authentication, ACLS, Port-based ACLs, SSH, Kerberos, and SNMP v3, SPAN, TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication, MAC address notification, MAC Authentication Bypass (MAB), BPDU Guard, IP Source Guard, SSH v2, STRG, IGMP
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm268.2 x 271.5 x 43.9
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиUSB mini-B port, USB-A port for storage and Bluetooth console

Cisco Catalyst 1000 16port GE, 2x1G S...

Cisco Catalyst 1000 16port GE, 2x1G SFP
№ C1000-16T-2G-L
№ C9300-48T-E
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Essentials
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове48
Основни портове, тип48x10/100/1000Base-T
Power Over Ethernet (PoE)No
Uplink портове0
Свободни (10GB) слотове1 open module slot: Support four optional uplink modules (C9300-NM-4G, C9300-NM-8X, C9300-NM-2Q, C9300-NM-4M). Also supported 3850 network modules (C3850-NM-4-1G, C3850-NM-2-10G, C3850-NM-4-10G).
УправлениеSNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3; RMON I and II standards; Internet Group Management Protocol (IGMP); CLI; TCP; UDP
StackableCisco StackWise-480 stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling
FansThree field-replaceable fans
ЗахранванеDual redundant power supplies, Default power supply: PWR-C1-350WAC
RoutingLayer 3 Advanced
Памет (Flash, RAM)Flash memory: 16 GB; RAM: 8 GB DRAM
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps256 Gbps
Пропускателна способност, Mpps190.48 Mpps
MAC адреси32000 MAC address table size
VLAN (брой, стандарти)VLAN IDs: 4000; IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
QoSGranular wireless bandwidth management and fair sharing,802.1p Class of Service (CoS) and Differentiated Services Code Point (DSCP) field classification,Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling,Committed Information Rate (CIR), and eight egress queues per port
L2 мрежови стандартиIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3bz, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1x-Rev, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1AE
L3 мрежови стандартиIP unicast routing protocols: Static, Routing Information Protocol Version 1 [RIPv1], and RIPv2, RIPng, Open Shortest Path First [OSPF]
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing; IPv6 addressing; Dual-stack support for IPv4/IPv6 and dynamic hardware forwarding table allocations, for ease of IPv4-to-IPv6 migration; IPv6 support in hardware, providing wire-rate forwarding for IPv6 networks
СигурностEncrypted Traffic Analytics (ETA), AES-256 MACsec encryption, Trustworthy systems built with Cisco Trust Anchor Technologies (Image signing, Secure Boot, Cisco Trust Anchor module)
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm445 x 445 x 44
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиЗадължителен е минимум 3-годишен лиценз DNA Essentials.

Cisco Catalyst 9300 48-port data only...

Cisco Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Essentials
№ C9300-48T-E
№ C1000-48P-4X-L
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 1000 48 port GE, POE, 4x10G SFP
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове48
Основни портове, тип10/100/1000Base-T
Power Over Ethernet (PoE)Support both IEEE 802.3af PoE and IEEE 802.3at PoE+; 30W for any 12 ports or 15W for 24 ports; PoE power budget: 370W
Uplink портове4x 10G SFP+
УправлениеWeb UI via Cisco Configuration Professional; CLI using a Telnet or Secure Shell (SSH) client over Bluetooth. The GUI can be accessed over Bluetooth with a browser. Single IP Management. Network management
Fansyes
ЗахранванеSingle fixed power supply. Models have external power supply. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
RoutingStatic
Памет (Flash, RAM)512MB DRAM, 256 MB Flash memory
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps10/20 Gbps (Forwarding/Switching)
Пропускателна способност, Mpps14.88 Mpps
MAC адреси15 360
VLAN (брой, стандарти)Maximum active: 256; IDs available: 4094
QoSUp to 8 egress queues and 2 thresholds per port, Ingress policing, QoS through DSCP mapping and filtering, QoS through traffic classification, Trust boundary, AutoQoS, Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling and Weighted Tail Drop (WTD), 802.1p CoS
L2 мрежови стандарти802.1D STP, 802.1p CoS Prioritization, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1X, 802.1ab LLDP, BT v4.0, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only), 802.3x full duplex, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, RMON, SNMP, 802.3az, 802.3ae
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing, Access Control Lists (ACLS)
Сигурност802.1X, Authentication, ACLS, Port-based ACLs, SSH, Kerberos, and SNMP v3, SPAN, TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication, MAC address notification, MAC Authentication Bypass (MAB), BPDU Guard, IP Source Guard, SSH v2, STRG, IGMP
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm444.5 x 350 x 43.9
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиUSB mini-B port, USB-A port for storage and Bluetooth console

Cisco Catalyst 1000 48 port GE, POE, ...

Cisco Catalyst 1000 48 port GE, POE, 4x10G SFP
№ C1000-48P-4X-L
№ C1000-24P-4G-L
Комутатор
Cisco Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове24
Основни портове, тип10/100/1000Base-T
Power Over Ethernet (PoE)Support both IEEE 802.3af PoE and IEEE 802.3at PoE+; 30W for any 6 ports or 15W for any 13 ports; PoE power budget: 195W
Uplink портове4x SFP
УправлениеWeb UI via Cisco Configuration Professional; CLI using a Telnet or Secure Shell (SSH) client over Bluetooth. The GUI can be accessed over Bluetooth with a browser. Single IP Management. Network management
FansCompact fanless
ЗахранванеSingle fixed power supply. Models have external power supply. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
RoutingStatic
Памет (Flash, RAM)512MB DRAM, 256 MB Flash memory
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps10/20 Gbps (Forwarding/Switching)
Пропускателна способност, Mpps14.88 Mpps
MAC адреси15 360
VLAN (брой, стандарти)Maximum active: 256; IDs available: 4094
QoSUp to 8 egress queues and 2 thresholds per port, Ingress policing, QoS through DSCP mapping and filtering, QoS through traffic classification, Trust boundary, AutoQoS, Shaped Round Robin (SRR) scheduling and Weighted Tail Drop (WTD), 802.1p CoS
L2 мрежови стандарти802.1D STP, 802.1p CoS Prioritization, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1s, 802.1w, 802.1X, 802.1ab LLDP, BT v4.0, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only), 802.3x full duplex, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, RMON, SNMP, 802.3az, 802.3ae
IPv6 functionalityIPv6 routing, Access Control Lists (ACLS)
Сигурност802.1X, Authentication, ACLS, Port-based ACLs, SSH, Kerberos, and SNMP v3, SPAN, TACACS+ and RADIUS authentication, MAC address notification, MAC Authentication Bypass (MAB), BPDU Guard, IP Source Guard, SSH v2, STRG, IGMP
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm444.5 x 298.7 x 43.9
Опция за монтажRackmount
ДругиUSB mini-B port, USB-A port for storage and Bluetooth console

Cisco Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4...

Cisco Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP
№ C1000-24P-4G-L
№ SFP-10G-LR-S=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise Class
Х-ка 1Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652); does not support FCoE
Х-ка 2Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
Х-ка 3Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
Х-ка 4Max Transfer Distance : 10 km
Х-ка 5Optical Wave Length : 1310 nm; Transmit and Receive Wavelength (nm): 1260 to 1355
Х-ка 6Dimensions (WxDxH): 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterpri...

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise Class
№ SFP-10G-LR-S=
№ N9K-C93180YC-FX
Комутатор
Cisco Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G/25G SFP and 6p 40G/100G QSFP28, MACsec, and Unified Ports capable
Суич, типFixed Port
Общ брой портове54
Основни портове, тип48 x 10/25-Gbps and 6 x 40/100-Gbps QSFP28 ports
Свободни (10GB) слотовеNo
УправлениеIntelligent Buffer Management; Management ports: 1 RJ-45 port L1 and L2 ports are unused
FansOptional fan module with fan slots (up to 4)
ЗахранванеHot-swappable PSU (up to 2); 500W AC, 930W DC, or 1200W HVAC/HVDC
RoutingLayer 3 RIP (RIPv2, EIGRP, IPv4/IPv6 routing, PIM-SM, SSM, MSDP)
Памет (Flash, RAM)System memory: Up to 32 GB; SSD drive: 128 GB; System buffer: 40 MB
Капацитет за маршрутизиране/превключване, Gbps696 Gbps
Пропускателна способност, Mpps517 Mpps
MAC адреси512 000 MAC address (127 VLANs out of 4096 are reserved)
VLAN (брой, стандарти)4096 (127 VLANs out of 4096 are reserved); Maximum number of VLAN’s in Rapid per-VLAN Spanning Tree (RPVST) instances: 3 967
СигурностIEEE 802.1ae MAC Security (MACsec) support on all ports; Flexible forwarding tables support up to 2 million shared entries on FX models. Flexible use of TCAM space allows for custom definition of Access Control List (ACL) templates.
Размери (Ш, Д, В), mm439 x 571 x 44
Опция за монтажRackmount, 1 RU
Други1x USB port; 1x RS-232 serial port

Cisco Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G/25G S...

Cisco Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G/25G SFP and 6p 40G/100G QSFP28, MACsec, and Unified Ports capable
№ N9K-C93180YC-FX
№ C9200L-STACK-KIT=
Модул за стакване
Cisco C9200L Stack Kit Spare
Х-ка 1Device Type: Stack Kit (Two data stack adapters and one data stack cable - 50 cm)
Х-ка 2Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9200L Series Switches

Cisco C9200L Stack Kit Spare

Cisco C9200L Stack Kit Spare
№ C9200L-STACK-KIT=
№ AIR-PWRINJ5=
Аксесоар
Cisco Power Injector (802.3af) for AP 1600 2600 and 3600 w/o mod
Х-ка 1AC input voltage: 100 - 240 V
Х-ка 2AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz
Х-ка 3Designed For: AP 1600 2600 and 3600 Series w/o mod

Cisco Power Injector (802.3af) for AP...

Cisco Power Injector (802.3af) for AP 1600 2600 and 3600 w/o mod
№ AIR-PWRINJ5=
№ C9200-STACK-KIT=
Модул за стакване
Cisco C9200 Stack Kit Spare
Х-ка 1Device Type: Stack Kit (Two data stack adapters and one data stack cable - 50 cm)
Х-ка 2Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Switches

Cisco C9200 Stack Kit Spare

Cisco C9200 Stack Kit Spare
№ C9200-STACK-KIT=
№ C9300L-STACK-KIT=
Модул за стакване
Cisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking Kit
Х-ка 1Stack Kit for C9300L SKUs – includes 2 Stack Adaptors and 1 Stack Cable, spare
Х-ка 2Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches

Cisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking Kit

Cisco Catalyst 9300L Stacking Kit
№ C9300L-STACK-KIT=
№ PWR-C1-350WAC-P=
Захранване
Cisco 350W AC 80+ platinum Config 1 Power Supply Spare
Предназначен заКомутатори
Х-ка 2Maximum output power: 350 W
Х-ка 3Input voltage and Frequency: 350 W, 100 to 240 VAC(autoranging) 50-60 Hz
Х-ка 4Input current: 4–2 A
Х-ка 5Output ratings: 56 V@6.25 A

Cisco 350W AC 80+ platinum Config 1 P...

Cisco 350W AC 80+ platinum Config 1 Power Supply Spare
№ PWR-C1-350WAC-P=
1