Моля, въведете вашето потребителско име и парола.
Изчакайте зарежда се ..
Изчакайте зарежда се ..
  • на склад
  • нови цени
  • нов продукт
  • с намаление
  •  
  • промоция
  • с подарък
  • разпродажба
  • ремаркетирани

НАЙ-ТЪРСЕНИ ПРОДУКТИ

1

№ CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-M=
Кабел
Cisco T3/E3 Cable, 1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Male, 10Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
Предназначен заАнтени
ТипT3/E3 Cable
Изводи за свързване1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Male
Дължина, m3 m

Cisco T3/E3 Cable, 1.0/2.3RF to BNC-M...

Cisco T3/E3 Cable, 1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Male, 10Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
№ CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-M=
№ C9300-NM-4G=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module, spare
Х-ка 1Product Type: Network Module
Х-ка 2Ports: 4 x 1GE
Х-ка 3Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches

Cisco Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network M...

Cisco Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module, spare
№ C9300-NM-4G=
№ SFP-10G-SR-S=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Х-ка 1Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode
Х-ка 2Cabling Type: 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF
Х-ка 3Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
Х-ка 4Max Transfer Distance : 400 m using 4700 MHz*km MMF (OM4) (Minimum cabling distance for -SR, -LRM, -LR, -ER modules is 2 meters, according to the IEEE 802.3ae standard)
Х-ка 5Optical Wave Length : 850 nm
Х-ка 6Dimensions (WxDxH): 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
№ SFP-10G-SR-S=
№ C9200-NM-4G=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network Module
Х-ка 1Product Type: Network Module
Х-ка 2Ports: 4 x 1GE
Х-ка 3Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Switches

Cisco Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network M...

Cisco Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network Module
№ C9200-NM-4G=
№ C3850-NM-4-1G=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module
Х-ка 1Product Type: Network Module
Х-ка 2Ports: 4 x 1GE
Х-ка 3Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network M...

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module
№ C3850-NM-4-1G=
№ EHWIC-4ESG=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card
Х-ка 1EHWIC-4ESG: Single-wide EHWIC form factor
Х-ка 2Ports: 4x10/100/1000Base-T
Х-ка 3IEEE protocols: IEEE 802.3; IEEE 802.3u; IEEE 802.1d Spanning Tree Protocol; IEEE 802.1p CoS for Traffic Prioritization; IEEE 802.1q VLAN; IEEE 802.1x Security; IEEE 802.3x Full Duplex; IEEE 802.3af Power over Gigabit Ethernet Standard
Х-ка 4Manageability: SNMP, Telnet, CLI, RMON, TFTP
Х-ка 5Dimensions (HxWxD): 21 x 79 x 122 mm

Cisco Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet ...

Cisco Four port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card
№ EHWIC-4ESG=
№ SFP-10G-SR=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
Х-ка 1Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode
Х-ка 2Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR
Х-ка 3Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
Х-ка 4Max Transfer Distance : 300 m
Х-ка 5Optical Wave Length : 850 nm
Х-ка 6Dimensions (WxDxH): 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
№ SFP-10G-SR=
№ C2960X-STACK
Модул за стакване
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
Х-ка 1Device Type: Network stacking module
Х-ка 2Interfaces: 2 x stack port
Х-ка 3Compatible Slots: 1 x expansion slot

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus ...

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
№ C2960X-STACK
№ C2960X-STACK=
Модул за стакване
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional
Х-ка 1Device Type: Network stacking module
Х-ка 2Interfaces: 2 x stack port
Х-ка 3Compatible Slots: 1 x expansion slot

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus ...

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional
№ C2960X-STACK=
№ EHWIC-D-8ESG=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco Eight port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card
Х-ка 1EHWIC-D-8ESG: Double-wide EHWIC form factor
Х-ка 2Ports: 8x10/100/1000Base-T
Х-ка 3IEEE protocols: IEEE 802.3; IEEE 802.3u; IEEE 802.1d Spanning Tree Protocol; IEEE 802.1p CoS for Traffic Prioritization; IEEE 802.1q VLAN; IEEE 802.1x Security; IEEE 802.3x Full Duplex; IEEE 802.3af Power over Gigabit Ethernet Standard
Х-ка 4Manageability: SNMP, Telnet, CLI, RMON, TFTP
Х-ка 5Dimensions (HxWxD): 21x 188 x 122 mm

Cisco Eight port 10/100/1000 Ethernet...

Cisco Eight port 10/100/1000 Ethernet switch interface card
№ EHWIC-D-8ESG=
№ C9200L-STACK-KIT=
Модул за стакване
Cisco C9200L Stack Kit Spare
Х-ка 1Device Type: Stack Kit (Two data stack adapters and one data stack cable - 50 cm)
Х-ка 2Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9200L Series Switches

Cisco C9200L Stack Kit Spare

Cisco C9200L Stack Kit Spare
№ C9200L-STACK-KIT=
№ C9200-STACK-KIT=
Модул за стакване
Cisco C9200 Stack Kit Spare
Х-ка 1Device Type: Stack Kit (Two data stack adapters and one data stack cable - 50 cm)
Х-ка 2Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Switches

Cisco C9200 Stack Kit Spare

Cisco C9200 Stack Kit Spare
№ C9200-STACK-KIT=
№ SFP-10G-LR-S=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise Class
Х-ка 1Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652); does not support FCoE
Х-ка 2Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
Х-ка 3Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
Х-ка 4Max Transfer Distance : 10 km
Х-ка 5Optical Wave Length : 1310 nm; Transmit and Receive Wavelength (nm): 1260 to 1355
Х-ка 6Dimensions (WxDxH): 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterpri...

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise Class
№ SFP-10G-LR-S=
№ C9300-NM-8X=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module, spare
Х-ка 1Product Type: Network Module
Х-ка 2Ports: 8 x 10GE
Х-ка 3Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches

Cisco Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network ...

Cisco Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module, spare
№ C9300-NM-8X=
№ C9300-NM-2Q=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco Catalyst 9300 2 x 40GE Network Module, spare
Х-ка 1Product Type: Network Module
Х-ка 2Ports: 2 x 40GE
Х-ка 3Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches

Cisco Catalyst 9300 2 x 40GE Network ...

Cisco Catalyst 9300 2 x 40GE Network Module, spare
№ C9300-NM-2Q=
№ C9200-NM-4X=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco Catalyst 9200 4 x 10GE Network Module, spare
Х-ка 1Product Type: Network Module
Х-ка 2Ports: 4 x 10GE
Х-ка 3Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Switches

Cisco Catalyst 9200 4 x 10GE Network ...

Cisco Catalyst 9200 4 x 10GE Network Module, spare
№ C9200-NM-4X=
№ SFP-10G-LR=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
Х-ка 1Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652)
Х-ка 2Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR
Х-ка 3Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
Х-ка 4Max Transfer Distance : 10 km
Х-ка 5Optical Wave Length : 1310 nm; Transmit and Receive Wavelength (nm): 1260 to 1355
Х-ка 6Dimensions (WxDxH): 13.4 x 56.5 x 8.5 mm

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
№ SFP-10G-LR=
№ C9500-NM-8X=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco Catalyst 9500 8 x 10GE Network Module, spare
Х-ка 1Product Type: Network Module
Х-ка 2Ports: 8 x 10GE
Х-ка 3Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9500 Series Switches

Cisco Catalyst 9500 8 x 10GE Network ...

Cisco Catalyst 9500 8 x 10GE Network Module, spare
№ C9500-NM-8X=
№ C9500-NM-2Q=
Мрежов компонент
Cisco Catalyst 9500 2 x 40GE Network Module, spare
Х-ка 1Product Type: Network Module
Х-ка 2Ports: 2 x 40GE
Х-ка 3Designed For: Cisco Catalyst 9500 Series Switches

Cisco Catalyst 9500 2 x 40GE Network ...

Cisco Catalyst 9500 2 x 40GE Network Module, spare
№ C9500-NM-2Q=
1